Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Photography / Hobbyist Member Vivien KarsaFemale/Hungary Recent Activity
Deviant for 7 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 602 Deviations 1,193 Comments 11,474 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Groups

Activity


lolita Elsa 2 by nekoshoujo15
lolita Elsa 2
I am finished my lolita Elsa cosplay X3 I really love this dress and the shoes *w*

It is not perfect but i will try to do my best

Designed by :iconnoflutter:
cosplayer me
Loading...
Lolita Elsa by nekoshoujo15
Lolita Elsa
I am finished my lolita Elsa cosplay X3 I really love this dress and the shoes *w*

Designed by :iconnoflutter:
cosplayer me
Loading...
Hamster  Pillow by nekoshoujo15
Hamster Pillow
I finished my firs hamster Pillow :333 I really love it, because it is big and soft X33

It is maybe 20 x 30 cm :3

I want to make a lot of style of this pillow :)
Loading...

deviantID

nekoshoujo15's Profile Picture
nekoshoujo15
Vivien Karsa
Artist | Hobbyist | Photography
Hungary
I'm your best Naruto

My Facebook name: Naru KitsuNeko
www.facebook.com/naru.kitsunek…

Hungary/Magyar

Name : Vivien Gina Karsa
Nickname : Naru Kitsuneko / nekoshoujo15
Age: 22
Hair: Black
Eyes: blue/gray
Born on : 9th Augustus,1992
Country : Hungary,Europe


Like: Anime, manga, music
Language: Hungarian, Japanese, English

I love Kpop, Jpop an Jrock :D

My favourite singer is Matsushita Yuya *w*
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

Friends

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconad1er:
Ad1er Featured By Owner Dec 14, 2013
Szia, Shadow!!:D
:iconshadowsignplz: én szólítottalak le ma conon és kértem el a dA címed :D XD
Reply
:iconnekoshoujo15:
nekoshoujo15 Featured By Owner Jan 6, 2014  Hobbyist Photographer
szia! :D

Teszem fel a képeket ma! :D
Reply
:iconad1er:
Ad1er Featured By Owner Jan 6, 2014
nézem is! :D
Reply
:iconsophie-shoots:
Sophie-shoots Featured By Owner Apr 4, 2013  Student General Artist
Szia! :D
Már egy ideje másik deviantart accountot használok. Gondoltam szólok, hátha érdekel! :)
Ez az új deviantartom :iconcyclopbunny:!

Ígérem, sokat fejlődtem! És remélem látlak a másik oldalon! :heart:

Sophie
Reply
:iconthe-knight-of-onyx:
The-Knight-of-Onyx Featured By Owner Mar 8, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
Hello hello :D Vivi :huggles:
Reply
Add a Comment: